Bishop Canevin High School

Lost Alumni List


Please help us find the following lost alumni. If your name appears below please submit this simple form to update your record. Or, if you are in contact with a name on the list, please let them know that we are looking for their new information. Our primary goal with alumni is to keep you informed about exciting news and events concerning the school.

If you are a graduate of the school, not on this list and also do not receive our free Crusader Journal and Annual Report, then we have your incorrect address on record. Please update your information. These publications are being sent to you at a wrong address and therefore, we are still paying for production / mailing costs.

| 1963 | 1964 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969 |
| 1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 |
| 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 |
| 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 |
| 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 |

Class of 1963

William Adams
Kathy (Ziolkowski) Behers
Ethel (Czap) Hellerich
George Kick
Thomas McDade
Daniel O'Donnell
Richard Platt
Frances Toomey

Top of Page

Class of 1964

Ray Balcerak
Dennis Beck
Kitty Bednar
Mary Bohn
Bob Brake
Christine Bushee
Barbara (Demain) Cain
Bob Carr
Loretta Chimko
Cheryl Crummer
Jack Cryblskey
Adriennne Delfrate
Kathy Dittler
Betsy Farr
Rose Fazzone
Gerry Flannery
Janice (Selder) Gill
Susana Giorgias
Peggy Gramz
Gary Haberland
Judith (Lee) Haberland
Jean Haller
Eileen (McNally) Hein
Shirley Hladysh
Polly Hoetzlein
Rosemary Hogan
Patty Lach
Cathleen Lardo
Michele Laurent
Patricia Lavelle
Carol Lepsig
Barb Linz
Lawrence Marchese
Rege McNicholas
Art Mezerski
Carol (Dugen) Miller
Judith Mohan
Sandra Munshaw
Joseph Pachuta
Margie Papera
Imola Petrocelli
Polly Pringle
Louise Pryke
John Quinlan
Kathy Raspanti
Rick Seibel
Carol Snyder
William Stokes
Barbara (Wenzig) Sweeney
Margaret (Granz) Szewczyk
Camille Telerico
Noreen (Beattie) Wabel
Wesley Wabel
Tom Weidner
Jim Weiss
Jennifer Werling
Shirley Zewe
Rita Zunic

Top of Page

Class of 1965

Mary (Kaczmarek) Abraitis
Dorothy (Kolling) Auten
Patrick Belitskus
Linda (Feicht) Bilecky
Nancy (Sweeney) Black
Barbara Conniff
Elizabeth (Zupcic) Cunningham
Trish (Lafferty) Del Fraate
Gina Marie DiIanni
James Doolittle
Margaret Dugan
James Dugas
Donna Durkin
Carole Dvorak
Margaret (Dugan) Eib
Andrea (Urban) Floyd
Mary (Hakos) Fogleman
Barbara Fons
Richard Foster
Carol Gazda
Michael Hlad
Nancy (Lombardo) Hughes
R. Lee Kautzmann
William Kelly
Virginia (Rogers) Koishal
Richard Komosinski
Nancy Kostka
Geraldine (Sontheimer) Kostka
Thomas MacLachlan
Robert Manon
Barry McCabe
Patricia (Carroll) McClintock
Lucille Mensor
Alice (Wojtowicz) Molampy
Daniel Quinn
John Repine
Michael Roach
Linda (Diggans) Sarik
Robert Scheer
Linda (Masslon) Schmidt
Linda (Hoffman) Sczorik
Linda Sedwick
Judith (Tavis) Smith
H. David Speer
Molly (Haberland) Speicher
Michael Strawins
Theodora Wieckowski

Top of Page

Class of 1966

Mimi (Hauris) Ault
Raymond Balestra
Susan (Smith) Baron
Elizabeth Bongartz
William Brown
Karin Burmer
Jack Butler
Alan Ciamporcero
Kathleen Carroll
John Connors
Lee Crawford
Michael Dorman
Linda Downey
Betty (Weyrauch) Gabler
Richard Gooding
Donna (Kness) Gooding
Kathleen (Moran) Gosh
Carol (Schneider) Gragg
Marilyn Hall
William Hegeman
Kenneth Janscar
John Joseph
Gerard Keane
Mike Keating
James Keenan
Herman Killmeyer
Richard Knopf
Mark Kohuto
Patricia Lenczewski
Peter Liberatore
Jackie (Ward) Magri
Sheila Mcaleer
John McCartney
Kathleen McDonough
Colleen McKenon
Patricia McLaughlin
Jeanette Meinke
Marilyn (Little) Meyers
Deborah (Techman) Mizia
Peggy (Fanto) Molloy
Michael Molly
Cecilia (Rutkowski) Palombia
Helen Perallo
Paul Prescott
Frank Ranka
Lauretta Rea
Georgene (Zerishnek) Ritter
Susanne Rosecrans
Thomas Russell
Sandra (Piwowarczyk) Sheperd
Linda (Damits) Smith
Joseph Teichman
Rosemary Tirebsch
Thomas Ursitz
Michael Valent
John Vidoni
Kathleen (Tunney) Wilson
Andrew Yarnot

Top of Page

Class of 1967

Keith Aland
Carol Ambrose
Regina (Talarek) Blickhahn
Christine (Lach) Boetticher
Joseph Crivard
Mark Crummer
Mary (Smith) Davin
Kathleen Frances
James Guzel
Cynthia (May) Jones
David Kapanajko
Mary (Bannon) Kappler
Barbara (Tandarich) Kessler
Marian Kruczek
David Kury
Candice Magiamelle
Michael McCaffrey
Kathleen O'Brien
Janice Paunovic
Barbara (Nery) Ptak
Diane Smith
Sandra Stokes
Janet Streppa
Judith Susa
Regina Talerek
Phyllis (Gaitens) Tellerin
Lauren Thompson
Carol Todoverto
Irene Tomiano
Christine (Kaczmarek) White
Paula (Zerr) Wilhere

Top of Page

Class of 1968

Anne Bednar
Regina Bianchi
Mary (Pavlik) Bronson
Denise (Adamski) Calabro
Kathleen Curran
Gloria (Lenard) Diana
Jean (Suchy) Doss
Nancy Downey
Paula (Kalasky) Evans
Claudia (Kramer) Kohlbrenner
Colleen (Mann) Laffey
John Laswick
Christine (O'Brien) Lavell
Janet (Scholz) Martin
Amy Moore
John Moretti
Joseph Nardozzi
Daniel Nery
Mary (Born) Ober
Christine (Voke) Opaska
Michael Poremba
Jeanne (Forsyth) Salmen
Janice Shier
Richard Sluk
David Smith
Edward Smith
Thomas Sullivan
Corinne (Nagy) Wessel
Paul Wilson

Top of Page

Class of 1969

Robert Argy
Marion Cook
Gary Frick
Kathleen Herron
Barbara Foster Knepper
Gregory Krok
Karen Lane
Frederick Lieb
Lynn Ann Locke
Mary Diane Lydon
Mary Caroline Pavsek
Lorraine Prosser
Theres Busby Reid
Gary Richter
Chistina Rogers
Margaret Rutkowski
Carl Scuilli
Carol Sovchen
Mark Tarquinio
Karen Wagner

Top of Page

Class of 1970

Joanne Baraga
Nancy Best
James Bolla
Karen (Smith) Botterbusch
Karen Brazauskas
Judy (Knesboro) Brennan
Mary Jane (Macek) Brown
Nicholas Cillo
Lawrence Fleck
John Gaitens
Cecelia (Dernovsek) Garity
Pat Genellie
Kathleen Keegan
Linda (Dodson) Kulhanek
Rita (Hoffman) Lasko
Marianne Maniet
Leo McCann
Mark Moretti
Diane (Giardullo) Nall
James Nelson
Denise (Bogdiewiecz) Nicotero
Gregory Nunes
Eileen (Kennedy) Orris
Robert Owens
Robert Quinlan
Patricia (Holleran) Seibert
Marilyn (McCabe) Sullivan
Sue Szyiko
Mary (O'Korn) Zapf
Frank Zombek

Top of Page

Class of 1971

Jeanne (DeMartino) Beaumariage
Karen (Ghelarducci) Conway
Bob Flechenstein
Michael Herron
Donald Hory
William Keller
Edwin Miles
Ronald Schulz
M. (Shipley) Sikorski

Top of Page

Class of 1972

Gail (Shinkus) Bacher
William Barthelemy
Barbara (Dorn) Bastianini
Nancy Bombich
Stephen Brasda
Janice (Ivol) Brunozzi
William Carrick
Mary (Gillespie) Cernanec
Lisa (Thompson) Cody
Jeff Cole
Janine (McVay) Collette
Gladys Cox
Terry (Buettner) Desrosiers
Janet Diperna
Susan Frazier
Antoinette (Zolkoski) Jacobs
John Kaminski
Daniel Killmeyer
Paul Kirkwood
Thomas Kusturiss
Raymond Marino
Alan Marsh
Pam (Crowley) Martorella
Gererd Mazzocca
Dan Nardozzi
Marianne Nassan
Patty O'Malley
Richard Orient
Betsy (Dell) Pekar
Linda (Skvarca) Perris
Linda Reiling
William Reintgen
Joanne (Bocchino) Robson
Diane Roney
Gaynelle Shepherd
David Shortley
Marion (Gregor) Skiles
Linda Smosna
Catherine Stansbury
Cheryl Strelkow
Linda (Greb) Taucher
Mary (Snyder) Tracy
Deborah Varlinsky
James Waldron
Peggy (Greis) Walsh
Diane Wengryn
John Zak

Top of Page

Class of 1973

Nicholas Buriak
Mark Carr
Tim Castello
Paul Cillo
Rocky Coleman
Paul Collins
Eileen (Stewart) Cot
John Dattilo
James Davin
Susan Dodson
Mark Farrell
Joanna Feicht
Luann Feldmeier
Chris Fogle
Joseph Gambone
Kevin Grusch
Karen (Szyjko) Hazard
Gina (Gigante) Himel
Harry Homa
William James
Joseph Jankovsky
Joan (Joyce) Joyce-Cahill
Julia Kravanek
Maria Lapira
Cheryl Lucot
Cathy (Formosa) Lutes
Darren Mariano
Nicholas Marino
Katherine McGregor
Lawrence McMullen
Edward McNamara
Carol McNeilly-Braithwte
Franklin McQuaide
Vince Mula
Katherine (Garscia) Murtha
Alice Nassan
Clifford Nickisher
Jeff Nunes
Ronan O'Donnell
Jeaneen (Pulaski) Osborne
James Paone
Michael Platek
Jane (Rushton) Quasey
Mary (Rang) Quehl
Kathleen (Previte) Raimonde
John Salvatore
Madonna Sebastian
Ellen (Creedon) Sheppard
Gregory Smosna
Mary Stansbury-Pruss
Vicki Super
Thomas Sweeney
Rebecca Tasz
Cheryl Troiani
Joanne Urbanek
Terry Witzel

Top of Page

Class of 1974

Gail Ayers
Ron Barsotti
Mary Jo (Mariani) Bondi
Debra Born
John Caivano
Karen (Fowler) Carmichael
Mike Daniels
Suzanne Diez
Dave Fauth
Daniel Flavin
Charles Gillespie
Patricia (Matthews) Hannon
Jean Herron
Robert Johns
Kim Kocak
David Kollar
Leonard Mutchler
Sue (Ryan) Novadaukaus
Pat O'Donnell
Dale Pellarin
Madge (Bridges) Pike
Steven Pudlick
Kathy (Zapatka) Rastetter
Ellen (Symsek) Reis
Colette (Monetti) Rodbell
James Rodgers
Kim (Perry) Rojas
Thomas Sikora
Jean (Zorey) Staude
Edward Symsek
George Toma
Mark Wadowsky
Ron Wanek

Top of Page

Class of 1975

Anthony Astorino
Mary Baker
Denise (Roach) Basure
Joyce (Waldron) Bonnett
Joseph Bonus
Michael Boyle
Susan Byerly-McGee
James Cirilano
Barb Connelly
Bart Creedon
Maureen David
Elizabeth De Felice
Rita De Martino
Joe De Santis
Richard Doheny
Thomas Fallert
Gregory Fatigati
Marianne Fink
Carol (Lisowski) Fisher
Joseph Garrubba
Miki Gaultieri
Linda Greygor
Kenneth Harper
Lucie Harris
Joan Hickey
Don Hughes
Vickie Jak
Mark Kessler
Joanne Lavelle
Karen (Vater) Legal
John Maioli
Mary Beth Maroney
William Masters
John McManur
Nancy McNany
Nardi Molinero
Michele Moore
John Moser
Thomas Nicholson
Patti Nickmeyer
Marysue Ochzrzak
Marybeth O'Reilly
Richard O'Toole
Robert O'Toole
Perry Passaro
Diane Ragano
Karen Repack
Elizabeth (Stematz) Reynolds
Mark Rice
Janet Savrese
Thomas Schneider
Patricia Sigh
Betsy Stematz
Christine Stofella
Bill Weber
Nancy (Dugan) Wentz
Linda Wilhere

Top of Page

Class of 1976

Kathleen Deasy
Valerie (Schulz) Gannon
H. Geyser
James Haley
Leslie (Lapacik) Hogan
Reyne (Sabatowski) McGrath
Kathleen Miles
Mary Nicholson
Sheila (Keith) Spencer
Cindy (Wilson) Stevens
Kathleen (Whiteman) Yonker Sally Zinski

Top of Page

Class of 1977

John Annibale
Kim Catherino
Deborah Chesleigh
Judith (Bombich) Collins
Ana Corral
Cheri (McManus) Cray
John Demonica
Christine Dietrich
Nancy (Zombeck) Fauls
Bianca Finizio
Donna Greygor
Kimberly Haber
Russell Herrick
Donna Hnat
Maureen Joyce
John Killmeyer
James Lubon
Joseph Massella
Jeanie Miladin
Yvette Nehus
Karen (Cammarata) Pelch
Jeffrey Ragano
Rosemarie (Wiethorn) Rogers
Paul Ruszcynski
Thomas Sabol
Bernard Schneider
Mary Scholz
Kathleen (Hernek) Sekel
Ronald Siemon
Ronald Weber
William Willis
Irene Witt
Malinda Yost
Grace Zedell

Top of Page

Class of 1978

Patricia (Franz) Bartley
David Battista
Kathleen Bowen
Ann Dugan
Paul Flaherty
Gabriella Kendra
Stephen Klemash
Michael Laurent
Barbara (Irwin) Lista
Carmen Mosier
Bernard Nicewicz
Christine Petros
Mary (Quinlan) Pifer
Joseph Raco
Diane Schwartzmiller

Top of Page

Class of 1979

Norman Bova
Darlene Colberg
Michael Connors
Pamela Edelston
John Evrard
Maureen Fitzgerald
Jane (Leith) Forbus
Anita Huchel
Melanie Marracino
Carol Martelli
John McQuade
Jeff Miller
Sean Minahan
John Monetti
Patrick Moore
Kathleen Moore
John O'Connor
Melissa (Perri) Potter
Trudy Saundas
Rocco Senatore
Jim Super
Joseph Tornabene
Rosemary Vescio
Susan (Rippole) Zanone

Top of Page

Class of 1980

Elizabeth (Schmitt) Adams
Marian (Grant) Armstrong
Mary (Arndt) Atkinson
Leslie (Castellucci) Bottorff
Mary Boyd
James Butteri
Mary Carioto
Laura (McLaughlin) Collavo
Robert Cyprowski
Sandra (Peddicord) Dankis
Donna (Grimm) Finnerty
Christina Gaetano
Catherine Gillespie
Mary Hagan
Jeffrey Hildebrand
Kathleen Hirata
Michael Johns
Virginia (Wozniak) Kerney
Raymond Killmeyer
Joseph Kuhn
David Lang
Denise (Zamiska) Leech
Laura Leoni
Elaine (Goetz) McCarthy
Mary McClure
James McGrail
Marian (Marks) Miller
Mary (Carioto) Nemmers
Louis Peduto
Michael Pointer
Nancy (Gallagher) Pop
William Schallus
Elizabeth Schmitt
George Schubert
Albert Seibert
Angela (Mammarelli) Simone
Susan Smith
Kenneth Super
Lisa (Seelhorst) Thomas
Michael Tomer
Gary Wanek
Richard Wiethorn

Top of Page

Class of 1981

Christopher Boehm
Lisa Bonach
Kristine (Simile) Brennen
Michael Brokaw
Beth Bruner
Connie (Sechrist) Butler
Randolph Cipriani
Charles Duffy
Doreen Eckenrode
Royal Finch
Timothy Fitzgerald
Mark Fleck
John Franz
Michelle (Bruno) Greenwald
Michael Harkins
John Hartner
Daniel Hendzel
Janice Joyce
Kenneth Kierzkowski
Mary McQuade
Donna Olszewski
Ellen Papuga
Steven Pigoni
Deborah Sarbin
Clotilde (Cirilano) Scioscia
Ronald Sebastian
Stephen Sepan
Bernard Trautman
John Wandrisco
Walter Zukowski

Top of Page

Class of 1982

Kimberly Aboki
Mary (Loedding) Bruss
Pauline Byerly
Michael Castello
Maria Constantino
Patricia Cooper
Anthony Daniel
Joseph Dowiak
Paul Fisher
Jacqueline (Kmiecik) Fisher
Karen Fitzgerald
Karen Francis
Regina Garofalo
Jerry Grimm
John Gulbin
Alex Hadfield
Francis Hartman
Kathleen (Kearney) Kapil
Jonnine (Lane) Kelly
Timothy Kostka
William Leeds
Theodore Mannering
Caroline Massella
Patricia (Hooper) McLuckie
Colleen (Nowak) Michalski
Debra (Quinn) Miller
Maria (Witzberger) Neel
Julie (Lockhart) Paulin
Vincent Petrell
Scott Phillips
Karen Picard
Mark Pigoni
Richard Roberto
Shari Sabin
M. Sugarman Stevens
Alexa Van Batenburg
Karla Wagner
Michelle (Mahoney) Workman

Top of Page

Class of 1983

Cynthia Ainslie
Susan Arndt
Kathy (Downing) Balco
Eric Barrus
Jerome Brouker
Mark Carr
Robin Cirillo
Robert Craig
Kevin Delaney
Christopher Dunn
Andrea (Gamble) Foster
Philip Grasha
Kristin Heolzle
John Joyce
Darla Kaczmarek
Mary (Stevens) Kalenak-Stevens
Lisa Kazimer
Robert Klein
Kelly Kline
Mary Lewis
W. Mangis
Drew Mariano
Robert Mayhew
Keith McGrath
Randall Mox
Jennifer Poliziani
Kathleen (Gallagher) Pugliano
Vincent Ragano
Deborah Reagan
Karen Schmitt
Don Simile
Nancy (Kudrav) Simpson
Joseph Stotlemyer
Jeffrey Unger
John Wernert

Top of Page

Class of 1984

Frances Anderton
Bridget Blayney
Michelle (Ciccone) Clayton
Michael Coldren
Michael Cord
Donna Demarco
Dennis Dowiak
Denise Feil
Kenneth Finch
Patrick Fitzgerald
Sean Flavin
Andrew Grasha
Cynthia Gronsky
Diane Guarino
Marcella (Schwartzmiller) Keller
Maureen Kennedy
Kevin Kimberling
Randy Koerner
Denise Kumer
Gia (Negri) Leven
Michael Mackey
Mireille Mallough
Dorothy Marano
Thomas Moore
Wayne Mox
David Murin
Barbara (Rastetter) Romo
James Schake
Amy Shinton
Cynthia Simon
Jennifer Stewart
Robert Testa
Rita Torino
Angela (Luck) Vogel
Jeffrey Waldron
Patric Wesolosky
Joseph Willett
Darren Zampano
Elisa Zampano

Top of Page

Class of 1985

James Bartoletta
Jonna Brokaw
Gregory Bruce
Jackie Byrd
Megan Casey
David Castello
Ann Cavanaugh
Denise Dellovade
Cyril Embry
Michelle (Dunn) Fages
James Gill
Sheila (Flavell) Hahner
Michael Kelly
Shawnett King
Thomas Klaas
Jennifer Knowlan
Ronald Kostosky
James Long
John Marticek
Susan Noah
Andrea (Roberto) Nolte
Michelle Palmer
Tracey Sacco
Paula Shriver
Quintel Spencer
Mark Vergenes
Tony Wilhelm
Terrence Wright
Deborah (Prince) Zito

Top of Page

Class of 1986

Vincent Abbato
Joseph Barsotti
Eric Bayer
Christine Bender
David Black
Richard Bubash
William Butts
Kelly Cottrill
Annamarie (Mastrandrea) Crivelli
Maria (Witzberger) Dalila
Timothy Delaney
William Derrick
David Downing
Mary (D'Amico) Erdner
Laura Essel
Diane Fatigati
Terence Gill
Ralph Hohman
Jennifer Jones
Julie Kravec
Stephen Krofchik
Anna Martelli
Annamarie Mastandrea
Anthony Mastandrea
Eileen McCague
Thomas McDermott
Catherine (Riley) Michael
Michelle Mihalko
George Pekich
Maria Pekich
Kimberly (Truver) Riggin
Vincent Rugani
Allen Shanta
John Spencer
Michele Stabile
Michael Stokes
Joanna Szymanski
Marc Trusio
Greg Wagner
Terry Wehner
Kelley (Sacco) Wooldridge

Top of Page

Class of 1987

Dana (Mahoney) Alward
Matthew Begley
Jeffrey Black
Jill Carter
Daniel Deigan
Jennifer Diperna
Carl Giles
Daniel Hendrick
Jeremy Jockel
Claudia Kaufman
Stacy Kraushaar
Michael Manfredo
Stephen McCarthy
Craig Miller
John Perko
Crystal Richards
Shelly Signorello
Michele Simon
Bernard Stiles
Karl Suslovic
Kathleen (Patterson) Vetter
Christopher York

Top of Page

Class of 1988

Ruth (Bouchon) Bordeaux
Ruth Ann Bouchon
Gina Bruzzese
Matthew Burgess
Dean Cutrone
William DeForte
James DiNardo
Monica Faulkner
Gretchen Gillespie
Matthew Gonzalez
Jennifer Ingram
Kelly (Zyra) Jedry
Timothy Kubiak
Michelle Manfredo
Juan Mora
Paul Mulig
Amy Mullen
Kimberly (Black) Murphy
Marie Ollivier
John Olszewski
Rebecca Pitassi
Damon Rauso
Christine (Biscan) Ricci
Renae Rusnock
Michael Shullo
Ronda Tremonti
Elaine (Smelko) Vajentic
William Vonderlinden
Denise (Kozuch) Woodburn

Top of Page

Class of 1989

Kris Adams
Melissa (Odenthal) Burkett
Gino Fagnilli
Mary Faloney
Kathleen Fitzgerald
Kevin Fleck
Douglas Glance
Catherine Grimm
David Hoerster
John Hrabovsky
John Kelly
Joshua Kenneweg
Timothy Lynch
Michelle Manoney
Mario Miranda
Michele (Zahn) Mooney
Matt Mulig
Joseph Opferman
Kevin Pintar
Renee Polaritz
Beth Posel
Anna Robertson
Mike Stefanov
Paul Termini
Xoa Vue
Les York

Top of Page

Class of 1990

Anita Amin
Carrie Butts
Brian Cura
Brian Downs
Tricia Ferri
Melissa Fink
Sara Flores
Traci Handerhan
Alissa Kline
Charles Lam
Trina Leonard
Sharon McNamara
Curry Michel
Peter Natishan
Paul O'Donnell
Patricia O'Mahony
Ann O'Toole
David Perella
Rob Rao
Michelle (Straight) Routh
Susan Smelko
Matthew Stocke
Brian Stranko
Mary (O'Connor) Wade
Thomas Wagner

Top of Page

Class of 1991

Daniel Battista
Daniel Brown
Brian Broz
Jeffrey Bucci
Michelle Callahan
Michel Cercone
Jennifer Chappel
Daniel Dohmlo
Jennifer Downer
Lynn Gabler
Melissa Holtz
Eva Kail
Ryan Kish
Alexander Konecky
Stacey Mahoney
Robert Maida
Lisa Moeabito
Lisa Navarra
Alisa Olaharski
Charles Osborne
Marcie Queiser
Melissa Sacco
Adam Scuglia
Patrick Skosnik
Melissa Theriault
Nicole Wollen

Top of Page

Class of 1992

Cydney Bober
Heather Bondra
Robert Ciniello
Brian Erwin
Douglas Hoerster
Kimberly (Garczek) McCann
Tom McKittrick
Gregory Murdzak
Angela Petrone
Mary (Pietrzak) Pietrzak
Steve Pobicki
Raena Radnor
William Robertson
Christina Strack
Thomas Thamert
Julie Trombetta
Ky Vue
Melissa White
Diana Zappa

Top of Page

Class of 1993

Christian Adinig
Elena Barba
Jennifer (Dohmlo) Fairbank
Holly France
Amy Frank
Shawn Hopper
Tabassum Kabir
Robert Kaczmarek
Mark Koss
Mari Lorusso
Wendy McGall
Jaison Milkovich
Piia Nyman
Antoinette Perri
Sharon Pietrazak
Joshua Rooney
John Trant
Jeannine Vittorino

Top of Page

Class of 1994

Gregory Achilles
Amy Becker
Neal Cain
Katherine Carroll
Thomas Cheswick
Cara Beth Cianelli
Rebecca Hawranko
Cortney Heykoop
Brandon Jacoby
David Jenkins
Abigail Kalimon
Heather Kost
Katie Kravec
Cory Mankowski
Paul Massimino
Corrie Noir
Brad O'Malley
Holly Palivoda
Amy Schiro
Jamie Wick
Marc Wolfarth

Top of Page

Class of 1995

Carina Bailey
Kristen Balchus
Brian Ball
Jenifer Barton
Janice Borsch
Beth Caristo
Sara (Everitt) Cheng
Brian Connors
Amy Cornelius
Gregg Erdner
Deedra Finucan
Lori Frigillana
Erik Kratzenberg
Angie Lynch
Cindy McDermott
Yvette McKay
Erin McKenney
Karen Mieczkowski
Nicole Pencosky
Kelly (Nagy) Price
Jill Restauri
Karen Schmitt
Lauren Sergi
Caryn Smitsky
Meghan Taylor
Starr Toloumu
Michael Vaughn

Top of Page

Class of 1996

Tracy (Conlon) Barry
Charles Brace
Stephen Caruso
Jennifer Crown
David Cutenese
Sarah Daddario
Jeffrey Dietrich
Jaime Leute
Frank Looper
Megan Magilson
Jennifer Majcher
Michael Martinez
Nathan Maruccio
Jennifer Schenck
Valerie Schor
John Schubert
Darryl Smith
John Tumnskie
Charity Turino
Vincent Vennero
Kelly Williams
Adrienne Zemanek

Top of Page

Class of 1997

Michele Boocks
John Dausch
Adam Dolney
Jennifer Donovan
Hillary Hawranko
Kathleen Kennedy
Leigh Ann Kost
Ashley Ly
Tammy (Donolo) Ohrn
Daniel O'Leary
Andrew Pistella
Amy Turner

Top of Page

Class of 1998

Kristin Aul
Michael Barton
Megan Fletcher
Michael Fodor
Michael Fuerst
Jeff Kaczmarek
Tiffany Kreminsky
Brian Luft
Nicole Lutz
Julie Mariano
Elaine Nall
J. R. Stevens
Jacob Stump

Top of Page

Class of 1999

Kristen Betschart
Beth Deklewa
Nicole Garofalo
Jonathan Golembiewski
Jenifer Hawranko
Diana Morgan
Valerie Sabarese
William Scheer
Matthew Schumacher

Top of Page

Class of 2000

Sean Krashna
Cary McKenna

Top of Page

Class of 2001

Sophia Hijjawi
Jacob Lageman
Sandy Lehner
Molly O'Donnell
Leigh Ann Schneider
William Scholl
William Staude
Adam Thomas

Top of Page

Class of 2002

Sarah Krupa
Greg Matthews
Vicki Mayowski
Derek Rattenni
Christopher Reintgen
Vincent Sacco
Michael Scholl
Samantha Wiederstein

Top of Page

Class of 2003

Top of Page

Class of 2004

David Buczynski
Daniel Hertzberg
Nicholas Porco
Amanda Scott

Top of Page










  • Contact
  • Links

Mr. Jeremy Angus
Director of Development & Alumni Affairs
angusj@bishopcanevin.org
412-922-7400 Ext. 15

Mr. Kenneth Sinagra
President
sinagrak@bishopcanevin.org
412-922-7400 Ext. 10

 

© 2010 Bishop Canevin High School
2700 Morange Road
Pittsburgh, PA 15205
Phone: 412-922-7400 | Fax: 412-922-7403
Site Developed by Nick Sinagra '02